Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress
Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is a Berylove formal dress for special occasions, made with polyester fabric and presented with an emphasis on elegant styling.
Source: Berylove product page
What this page covers
- Formal dress overview and care information
- Available colors, sizes, and custom options
- Product gallery context
Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress
Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is designed for elegant special-occasion dressing. The dress uses polyester fabric and is supplied as one women’s dress. Recommended care includes hand washing separately in cold water or dry cleaning.
- Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is intended for special occasions.
- Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress uses polyester fabric.
- The package includes one women’s dress.
- Recommended care includes separate hand washing in cold water.
- Dry cleaning is listed as a care option for Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress.
Available Options
Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is offered in 45 variants across three listed colors, US sizes, and custom sizing.
- Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress has 45 listed variants.
- Listed colors are Black, Champagne, and lvory.
- Listed sizes range from US2 through US26W.
- Custom sizing is listed as an option for Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress.
Product Gallery
The Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress product gallery contains five product images.
- The gallery provides five images of Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | starting_price | $135.00 | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | product_type | Formal Dress | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | brand | Berylove | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | variant_count | 45 | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | variant_options | Black / US2, Black / US4, Black / US6, Black / US8, Black / US10, Black / US12, Black / US14, Black / US16, Black / US16W, Black / US18W, Black / US20W, Black / US22W, Black / US24W, Black / US26W, Black / custom, Champagne / US2, Champagne / US4, Champagne / US6, Champagne / US8, Champagne / US10, Champagne / US12, Champagne / US14, Champagne / US16, Champagne / US16W, Champagne / US18W, Champagne / US20W, Champagne / US22W, Champagne / US24W, Champagne / US26W, Champagne / custom, lvory / US2, lvory / US4, lvory / US6, lvory / US8, lvory / US10, lvory / US12, lvory / US14, lvory / US16, lvory / US16W, lvory / US18W, lvory / US20W, lvory / US22W, lvory / US24W, lvory / US26W, lvory / custom | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | availability | 45 of 45 variants in stock | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | tags | color_Black, length_Long, neckline_Asymmetrical, neckline_One Shoulder, pattern_Bows, pattern_Floral, pattern_Printed, pattern_Ruffles, pattern_slit, pattern_Streamer, price_$100-$200, products_AI, Shipping_PromWedding, silhouette_Mermaid, sizechart_Occasion, sleeve_Sleeveless | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | seo_description | At Berylove, our formal dresses are designed to make you feel elegant and confident for any special occasion. Crafted with luxurious fabrics and attention to de | high |
| Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress | product_images | Five product images | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black / US2 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US4 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US6 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US8 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US10 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US12 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US14 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US16 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US16W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US18W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US20W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US22W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US24W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US26W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / custom | USD 160.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US2 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US4 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US6 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US8 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US10 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US12 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US14 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US16 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US16W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US18W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US20W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US22W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US24W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / US26W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Champagne / custom | USD 160.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US2 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US4 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US6 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US8 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US10 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US12 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US14 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US16 | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US16W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US18W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US20W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US22W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US24W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / US26W | USD 135.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| lvory / custom | USD 160.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People seeking a formal dress for a gala, wedding, or evening event.
- Shoppers seeking a long, sleeveless, asymmetrical, floral-patterned mermaid formal dress.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress?Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress starts at USD 135.00.
Is Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress in stock?All 45 listed variants of Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress are in stock.
What variants are available for Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress?Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is listed in Black, Champagne, and lvory, with US2 through US26W and custom options.
Who makes Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress?Berylove is the brand for Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress.
What type of product is Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress?Floral Asymmetrical Neck Black Mermaid Ruched Formal Dress is a formal dress.