Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress
The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is a polyester work dress with a peak lapel, sheath silhouette, midi length, and double-breasted embellishment for office and business-meeting wear.
Source: Berylove product page
What this page covers
- Product design and specifications
- Product gallery
- Pricing and product classification
- Available purchase variants
Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress
The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is a polished polyester work dress designed for office and business-meeting settings. The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress has a peak lapel, sheath silhouette, midi length, and double-breasted detailing.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress uses polyester fabric.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress has a peak lapel neckline.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress has a sheath silhouette.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress has a midi length.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress includes double-breasted embellishment.
Product Gallery
The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress product gallery contains five product images associated with the dress.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress gallery provides visual product context.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress gallery contains five images.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | Starting price | $139.00 | High |
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | Product type | Work Dress | High |
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | Brand | Berylove | High |
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | Tags | color_Black, length_Midi, neckline_Peak Lapel, pattern_Buttons, price_$100-$200, products_AI, Shipping_PromWedding, Silhouette_Sheath/Column, sizechart_Occasion, sleeve_Long Sleeves | High |
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | SEO description | Polished, professional, and comfortable — our work dresses are perfect for the office, business meetings, and beyond. Designed to flatter and made to move with | High |
| Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress | Product images | Five product images | High |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Burgundy / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Green / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Dark Navy / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Plum / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US20W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US22W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US24W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / US26W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Royal Blue / custom | USD 164.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US2 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US4 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US6 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US8 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US10 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US12 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US14 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US16 | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US16W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Rust / US18W | USD 139.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is for people seeking workwear for office settings.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is for people attending business meetings.
- The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is for people seeking a midi-length sheath work dress.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress?The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress starting price is USD 139.00.
What type of product is Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress?The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is a Work Dress.
Who makes Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress?Berylove makes the Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress.
What variants are available for Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress?The Black Peak Lapel Double Breasted Blazer Dress is available in multiple color and size variants, including Black, Burgundy, Dark Green, Dark Navy, Plum, Royal Blue, and Rust.